I Will Add the Downloads Later
Best Picture:
Black Swan
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Winter's Bone
Actor in a Leading Role:
Javier Bardem, Buitiful
Jeff Bridges, True Grit
Jesse Eisenberg, The Social Network
Colin Firth, The King's Speech
James Franco, 127 Hours
Actor in a Supporting Role:
Christian Bale, The Fighter
John Hawkes, Winter's Bone
Jeremy Renner, The Town
Mark Ruffalo, The Kids Are All Right
Geoffrey Rush, The King's Speech
Actress in a Leading Role:
Annette Bening, The Kids Are All Right
Nicole Kidman, Rabbit Hole
Jennifer Lawrence, Winter's Bone
Natalie Portman, Black Swan
Michelle Williams, Blue Valentine
Actress in a Supporting Role:
Amy Adams, The Fighter
Helena Bonham Carter, The King's Speech
Melissa Leo, The Fighter
Hailee Steinfeld, True Grit
Jacki Weaver, Animal Kingdom
Directing:
Black Swan
The Fighter
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
Best Animated Film:
How to Train Your Dragon
The Illusionist
Toy Story 3
Art Direction:
Alice in Wonderland
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Inception
The King's Speech
True Grit
Cinematography:
Black Swan
Inception
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
Costume Design:
Alice in Wonderland
I Am Love
The King's Speech
The Tempest
True Grit
Best Documentary:
Exit through the Gift Shop
Gasland
Inside Job
Restrepo
Waste Land
Best Documentary Short Subject:
"Killing in the Name"
"Poster Girl"
"Strangers No More"
"Sun Come Up"
"The Warriors of Qiugang"
Film Editing:
Black Swan
The Fighter
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Best Foreign Language Film:
Biutiful, Mexico
Dogtooth, Greece
In a Better World, Denmark
Incendies, Canada
Outside the Law (Hors-la-loi), Algeria
Makeup:
Barney's Version
The Way Back
The Wolfman
Original Score:
How to Train Your Dragon
Inception
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Original Song:
"Coming Home" from Country Strong
"I See the Light" from Tangled
"If I Rise" from 127 Hours
"We Belong Together" from Toy Story 3
Best Animated Short Film:
Day & Night
The Gruffalo
Let's Pollute
The Lost Thing
Madagascar, carnet de voyage (Madagascar, a Journey Diary)
Best Live Action Short Film:
The Confession
The Crush
God of Love
Na Wewe
Wish 143
Sound Editing:
Inception
Toy Story 3
Tron: Legacy
True Grit
Unstoppable
Sound Mixing:
Inception
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
Visual Effects:
Alice in Wonderland
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Inception
Iron Man 2
Adapted Screenplay:
127 Hours
The Social Network
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Original Screenplay:
Another Year
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All RightBlumberg
The King's Speech
Best Picture:
Black Swan
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Winter's Bone
Actor in a Leading Role:
Javier Bardem, Buitiful
Jeff Bridges, True Grit
Jesse Eisenberg, The Social Network
Colin Firth, The King's Speech
James Franco, 127 Hours
Actor in a Supporting Role:
Christian Bale, The Fighter
John Hawkes, Winter's Bone
Jeremy Renner, The Town
Mark Ruffalo, The Kids Are All Right
Geoffrey Rush, The King's Speech
Actress in a Leading Role:
Annette Bening, The Kids Are All Right
Nicole Kidman, Rabbit Hole
Jennifer Lawrence, Winter's Bone
Natalie Portman, Black Swan
Michelle Williams, Blue Valentine
Actress in a Supporting Role:
Amy Adams, The Fighter
Helena Bonham Carter, The King's Speech
Melissa Leo, The Fighter
Hailee Steinfeld, True Grit
Jacki Weaver, Animal Kingdom
Directing:
Black Swan
The Fighter
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
Best Animated Film:
How to Train Your Dragon
The Illusionist
Toy Story 3
Art Direction:
Alice in Wonderland
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Inception
The King's Speech
True Grit
Cinematography:
Black Swan
Inception
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
Costume Design:
Alice in Wonderland
I Am Love
The King's Speech
The Tempest
True Grit
Best Documentary:
Exit through the Gift Shop
Gasland
Inside Job
Restrepo
Waste Land
Best Documentary Short Subject:
"Killing in the Name"
"Poster Girl"
"Strangers No More"
"Sun Come Up"
"The Warriors of Qiugang"
Film Editing:
Black Swan
The Fighter
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Best Foreign Language Film:
Biutiful, Mexico
Dogtooth, Greece
In a Better World, Denmark
Incendies, Canada
Outside the Law (Hors-la-loi), Algeria
Makeup:
Barney's Version
The Way Back
The Wolfman
Original Score:
How to Train Your Dragon
Inception
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network
Original Song:
"Coming Home" from Country Strong
"I See the Light" from Tangled
"If I Rise" from 127 Hours
"We Belong Together" from Toy Story 3
Best Animated Short Film:
Day & Night
The Gruffalo
Let's Pollute
The Lost Thing
Madagascar, carnet de voyage (Madagascar, a Journey Diary)
Best Live Action Short Film:
The Confession
The Crush
God of Love
Na Wewe
Wish 143
Sound Editing:
Inception
Toy Story 3
Tron: Legacy
True Grit
Unstoppable
Sound Mixing:
Inception
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
Visual Effects:
Alice in Wonderland
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
Inception
Iron Man 2
Adapted Screenplay:
127 Hours
The Social Network
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Original Screenplay:
Another Year
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All RightBlumberg
The King's Speech